Õpilasesinduse liikmed 2016/2017 õppeaastal

President: Kadri-Liis Tammearu 11.E

Asepresident: Carlos Kuiv 11.R

Sündmuste juht:  Ergo Veeremaa 11.R

Kooliraadio juht : Karolin Koppel 12.R

Blogijuht:  Diandra Valk 11.E

 

Sündmused:

1.      Anete Juurik 12.Ü

2.      Joosep Raud 12.Ü

3.      Roland Laipaik 12.Ü

4.      Krislin Uussaar 12.Ü

5.      Daniel Tikva 12.Ü

6.      Marian Kibus 12.R

7.      Annabel Voomets 12.R

8.      Karl Olaf Loog 12.R

9.      Hannamari Vaher 12.R

10.  Karolin Koppel 12.R

11.  Elina Heinsalu 12.R

12.  Christine Sallo 12.R

13.  Arnold Vahtra 12.R

14.  Gerhard Trolla 11.E

15.  Kadri-Liis Tammearu 11.E

16.  Karol Tohvrel 11.E

17.  Diandra Valk 11.E

18.  Marleen Mõttus 11.E

19.  Ceitlin Cy Adamson 11.E

20.  Hanna-Brett Luht 11.E

21.  Kätlin Nõgu 11.E

22.  Johannes Kändmaa 11.E

23.  Carmen Aarma 11.R

24.  Marion Jallai 11.R

25.  Carlos Kuiv 11.R

26.  Greete Sass 11.R

27.  Ergo Veeremaa 11.R

28.  Marili Maasen 11.R

29.  Karl Krister Kilkson 11.R

30.  Marten Laht 11.R

31.  Carolin Liis Tamm 10.J

32.  Liselle Nikitin 10.J

33.  Anastassia Zubkova 10.J

34.  Keitrin Vassiljev 10.R

35.  Ave Marleen Aesma 10.R

36.  Johanna Maria Poell 10.R

37.  Anna-Maria Sepp 10.R

38.  Kertu Altermann 10.H

39.  Katariina Loog 9.B

40.  Eerika Rozdolski 9.B

41.  Simone Minn 9.B

42.  Mirell Leskov 9.E

43.  Eda Haas 9.E

44.  Teet Asumägi 9.E

45.  Sten-Erik Orusalu 9.E

46.  Kertu Heil 9.F

47.  Helena Jõgi 9.F

 

Kooliraadio HUGO:

1.      Karolin Koppel 12.R

2.      Gerhard Trolla 11.E

3.      Tiare Truss 11.E

4.      Roland Teeäär 11.E

5.      Simo Savila 11.E

6.      Karl Markus Veiberg 11.E

7.      Taavi Otsmann 11.E

8.      Kristjan Tuuling 11.R

9.      Carlos Kuiv 11.R

10.  Sander Nuut 11.R

11.  Teven Aavik 11R

12.  Vladlen Pahv 10.R

13.  Henry Heinleht 10.R

14.  Siim Ülavere 9.F

 

Blogi:

1.      Karolin Koppel 12.R

2.      Karl Olaf Loog 12.R

3.      Annabel Voomets 12.R

4.      Marili Maasen 11.R

5.      Ceitlin Cy Adamson 11.R

6.      Marion Alexandra Jallai 11.R

7.      Carmen Aarma 11.R

8.      Greete Sass 11.R

9.      Diandra Valk 11.E

10.  Kätlin Nõgu 11.E

11.  Carolin Liis Tamm 10.J