Õpilasesinduse liikmed 2018/2019 õppeaastal

 

President: Henri Heinleht 12.J

Asepresident: Mart Maide 12.R

Sündmuste juht:  Kertu Altermann 12.J

Kooliraadio juht : Vladlen Pahv 12.R

Blogijuht:    Sten-Erik Orusalu 11.J


 

Sündmused:

  1. Carolin Liis Tamm 12.J
  2. Liselle Nikitin 12.J
  3. Ketlyn Pintman 12.J
  4. Kertu Altermann 12.J
  5. Elisabeth Atamanski 12.J
  6. Kätriin Saarma 12.J
  7. Liis Grauberg 12.J
  8. Marion Hansman 12.J
  9. Christopher Õun 12.J
  10. Kärt Piilberg 12.J
  11. Henry Heinleht 12.J
  12. Markkus Sildam 12.J
  13. Revo Rattassepp 12.J
  14. Mart Maide 12.R
  15. Angel Rooba 12.R
  16. Jan Gregor Maasalu 12.R
  17. Mariliis Keevallik 12.H
  18. Deniss Post 12.A
  19. Katariina Loog 11.R
  20. Arthur Bergvald 11.R
  21. Conrad Sengbusch 11.R
  22. Albert Ploom 11.R
  23. Hanna-Ita Kask 11.R
  24. Sergei Kotšetov 11.R
  25. Sten-Erik Orusalu 11.J
  26. Jüri Arrak 11.J
  27. Siim Ülavere 11.J
  28. Eda Haas 11.E
  29. Helena Jõgi 11.E
  30. Ruben Papp 11.E
  31. Marleen Sähka 11.E
  32. Lilian Schönberg 11.E
  33. Marleen Kose 11.E
  34. Liisbet Keevallik 11.E
  35. Kevin Martinson 11.E
  36. Kevin Jõggis 11.E
  37. Liisbet Keevallik 11.E
  38. Pauli Nathan Jürgens 11.E
  39. Greete-Liis Kasemets 11.E
  40. Kreete Künnapas 11.E
  41. Carloy Markus 11.E
  42. Karl Vahisalu 11.E
  43. Maibrit Kraam 10.E
  44. Kathreen Trolla 10.E
  45. Marcus Andreas Blieder 10.E
  46. Erle Tammistu 10.E
  47. Karoliina Asumaa 10.E
  48. Merilin Ruus 10.E
  49. Carinee Ainola 10.E
  50. Keitre Rääk 10.E
  51. Renata Lääne 10.E
  52. Rasmus Lumiste 10.E
  53. Simona Kambek 10.E
  54. Catriin Paet 10.E
  55. Alfred Viik 10.E
  56. Milena Kozlova 10.E
  57. Polina Zukova 10.E
  58. Alice Buht  10.R
  59. Janar Prantsen 10.R
  60. Rauno Pisa 10.R
  61. Eleonora Bergvald 9.A
  62. Robert Kauler 9.C
  63. Miriam Abileid 9.C

 

Kooliraadio HUGO:

  1. Vladlen Pahv 12.R
  2. Mart Maide 12.R
  3. Anna-Maria Sepp 12.R
  4. Angel Rooba 12.R
  5. Henry Heinleht 12.J
  6. Ketlyn Pintman 12.J
  7. Carolin Liis Tamm 12.J
  8. Siim Ülavere 11.J
  9. Artur Bergvald 11.R
  10. Katariina Loog 11.R
  11. Alfred Viik 10.E

 

Blogi:

  1. Carolin Liis Tamm 12.J
  2. Mariliis Keevallik 12.H
  3. Marleen Kose 11.E
  4. Marleen Sähka 11.E
  5. Helena Jõgi 11.E
  6. Sten-Erik Orusalu 11.J
  7. Alice Buht 10.R
  8. Herman Nikolajev 10.R
  9. Karoliina Asumaa 10.E
  10. Kathreen Trolla 10.E
  11. Loretta Kalju 10.R
  12. Marcus Andreas Blieder 10.E
  13. Eleonora Bergvald 9.A
  14. Miriam Elisabeth Abileid 9.C

 

Juhatus

 

 

Õpilasesindus

 

 

Blogi

 

Raadio