62. lend 2019

12K (Ljudmila Aljošina)

  1. Ivo Aleksandrov
  2. Veronika Kivi
  3. Henry Krumm
  4. Jarno Mirma
  5. Kristiina Otstavel
  6. Kerda Põldma
  7. Maarja Sandra Romet
  8. Tiia Sinijärv
  9. Kristel Sutt
  10. Raido Tamjärv

 

12R (Ülle Vänto)

  1. Ave-Marleen Aesma
  2. Annett Kristin Alasi
  3. Mikk Marten Arvisto
  4. Rainer Ferenets
  5. Kertu-Liis Haukka
  6. Sebastian Hipponen
  7. Markus Kanne
  8. Kenet Kivimägi
  9. Roland Liiva
  10. Jan Gregor Maasalu
  11. Mart Maide
  12. Henri Nurmela
  13. Pärle Paalaroos (hõbemedal)
  14. Margus Pahv
  15. Vladlen Pahv (Keila Kooli teenemärk)
  16. Kärolin Paju
  17. Hendrik Parik (hõbemedal)
  18. Richard Robin Paukson (hõbemedal, Keila Kooli teenemärk)
  19. Sarah Pilv
  20. Alvar Pruul
  21. Angel Rooba
  22. Aleksander Saks
  23. Kevin Sepik
  24. Anna-Maria Sepp
  25. Sigrid Sepp
  26. Roland Tamkivi
  27. Helerin Tamm
  28. Marek Uusoja
  29. Morris Vaide

 

12A (Urve Paltser)

  1. Valeriya Fjodorova (kuldmedal)
  2. Nikita Jurjev
  3. Artjom Laidna
  4. Georgi Morozov
  5. Angelina Nahabenko (kuldmedal)
  6. Deniss Post
  7. Irina Rjabtšikova
  8. Anastasia Spiridonova

 

12H (Urve Paltser)

  1. Katrin Jeedas
  2. Mari Liis Keevallik (kuldmedal)
  3. Triin Kurm
  4. Elis Laanisto
  5. Merlin Matson (kuldmedal)
  6. Grete Rattasepp
  7. Emilie Sibrits
  8. Kristjan Talu
  9. Anna Voitenko

 

12J (Raili Haugas)

  1. Kertu Altermann
  2. Elisabeth Atamanski (kuldmedal)
  3. Pavel Dodatko
  4. Liis Grauberg
  5. Marion Hansman
  6. Henry Heinleht
  7. Kelli Helmann
  8. Hannes Hiie
  9. Katarina Kleinson
  10. Oskar Kleinson
  11. Ksenija Jaanika Kurn
  12. Sten-Roland Leibenau
  13. Liselle Nikitin
  14. Troy Trevor Nugis
  15. Kristo Martin Paat
  16. Martin Peterson
  17. Kärt Piilberg
  18. Ketlyn Pintman
  19. Andre Puusepp
  20. Evelina Ragozina
  21. Revo Rattassepp
  22. Triinu Rooberg
  23. Kätriin Saarma
  24. Martin Seppman (hõbemedal)
  25. Markkus Sildam
  26. Karl Martin Sinijärv
  27. Carolin Liis Tamm (hõbemedal, Keila Kooli teenemärk)
  28. Alari Tammsalu
  29. Christopher Õun